15 Oktober 2019
Italy
Serie C:: group A
15 Oct  
FT'
US Citta DI Pontedera
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
15 Oct  
FT'
FSV Frankfurt 1899
0 - 3
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
International
International - Friendlies
15 Oct  
19:00'
Hong Kong
? - ?
Malaysia
FT'
Czech Republic
2 - 3
N.Ireland
FT'
Venezuela
2 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
FT'
Guinea
2 - 3
Chile
FT'
Kuwait
1 - 1
Turkmenistan
International - Friendly (Under 21)
15 Oct  
FT'
Slovenia U21
1 - 0
Hungary U21
International - Friendly (Under 23)
15 Oct  
FT'
Brazil U23
2 - 3
Japan U23
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana:: apertura
15 Oct  
FT'
San Telmo
0 - 0
Colegiales
FT'
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
Acassuso
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone A
15 Oct  
FT'
Agropecuario
0 - 2
Club Atletico Platense
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
15 Oct  
FT'
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 2
Instituto
FT'
Quilmes
1 - 4
San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Federal A:: zone B
15 Oct  
FT'
Desamparados
0 - 1
Villa Mitre
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
15 Oct  
FT'
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT'
Guarani
0 - 2
Botafogo FC SP
FT'
SC Recife PE
2 - 0
Cuiaba EC MT
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
15 Oct  
FT'
Atletico Huila
1 - 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
15 Oct  
FT'
Yokohama FC
3 - 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: clausura
15 Oct  
FT'
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Africa Cup Of Nations
Africa Cup Of Nations - Qualification
15 Oct  
FT'
Seychelles
0 - 1
South Sudan
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 6
15 Oct  
FT'
North Macedonia U21
1 - 1
Kazakhstan U21
FT'
Israel U21
3 - 1
Faroe Islands U21
FT'
Montenegro U21
0 - 2
Spain U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
15 Oct  
FT'
Iceland U21
1 - 0
Ireland U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
15 Oct  
FT'
Azerbaijan U21
0 - 1
Switzerland U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 4
15 Oct  
FT'
San Marino U21
0 - 7
Croatia U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 5
15 Oct  
FT'
Latvia U21
0 - 0
Bulgaria U21
FT'
Poland U21
1 - 0
Serbia U21
FT'
Estonia U21
0 - 5
Russia U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 7
15 Oct  
FT'
Cyprus U21
1 - 1
Belarus U21
FT'
Norway U21
0 - 4
Netherlands U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 8
15 Oct  
FT'
Romania U21
3 - 0
N.Ireland U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 9
15 Oct  
FT'
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
0 - 2
Germany U21
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 7
15 Oct  
FT'
Norway U19
1 - 1
Czech Republic U19
FT'
San Marino U19
0 - 2
Azerbaijan U19
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 4
15 Oct  
FT'
Sint Maarten
1 - 2
Guadeloupe
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 3
15 Oct  
FT'
Guyana
5 - 1
Antigua and Barbuda
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 4
15 Oct  
FT'
Dominica
0 - 4
Nicaragua
FT'
Suriname
0 - 1
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines
- EURO
15 Oct  
FT'
Bulgaria
-
England
FT'
Kosovo
-
Montenegro
FT'
Lithuania
-
Serbia
FT'
Ukraine
-
Portugal
FT'
France
-
Turkey
FT'
Iceland
-
Andorra
FT'
Moldova
-
Albania
FT'
Finland
-
Armenia
- World Cup
15 Oct  
FT'
Philippines
-
China
FT'
Syria
-
Guam
FT'
Chinese Taipei
-
Australia
FT'
Jordan
-
Nepal
FT'
Cambodia
-
Iraq
FT'
Bahrain
-
Iran
FT'
Singapore
-
Uzbekistan
FT'
Palestine
-
Saudi Arabia
FT'
India
-
Bangladesh
FT'
Qatar
-
Oman
FT'
Mongolia
-
Kyrgyzstan
FT'
Tajikistan
-
Japan
FT'
Indonesia
-
Vietnam
FT'
Thailand
-
UAE
FT'
North Korea
-
South Korea
FT'
Sri Lanka
-
Lebanon
16 Oktober 2019
England
National League
16 Oct  
FT'
Wrexham
0 - 1
Chesterfield
England - EFL Trophy:: North: group G
16 Oct  
FT'
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Blackpool
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
16 Oct  
21:00'
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
? - ?
Freiburg II
International
International - Friendlies
16 Oct  
FT'
Bermuda
0 - 0
Guatemala
FT'
Denmark
4 - 0
Luxembourg
FT'
Morocco
2 - 3
Gabon
FT'
Algeria
3 - 0
Colombia
FT'
Mauritania
0 - 0
Libya
FT'
Bolivia
3 - 1
Haiti
FT'
Peru
1 - 1
Uruguay
International - Club Friendlies
16 Oct  
FT'
FC Groningen
1 - 1
IJsselmeervogels
International - Friendly (Under 18)
16 Oct  
22:30'
Austria U18
? - ?
England U18
International - Friendly (Under 23)
16 Oct  
FT'
Venezuela U23
0 - 0
Bolivia U23
Israel
Israel - Cup
16 Oct  
FT'
Maccabi Ashdod
4 - 1
FC Ramla
Argentina
Argentina - Primera Nacional:: zone B
16 Oct  
FT'
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 1
Almagro
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
16 Oct  
FT'
Criciuma
1 - 1
Vitoria
FT'
Londrina EC PR
0 - 0
Figueirense FC SC
FT'
Parana Clube PR
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas RS
FT'
America MG
2 - 0
Vila Nova
FT'
CRB
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
FT'
CA Bragantino SP
2 - 2
Oeste FC
FT'
Sao Bento
1 - 2
Coritiba
Chile
Chile - Primera División
16 Oct  
FT'
Cobresal
3 - 2
Palestino
FT'
Union Espanola
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
FT'
CD Antofagasta
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
USA
USA - United Soccer League
16 Oct  
FT'
El Paso Locomotive Fc
4 - 1
Portland Timbers II
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
16 Oct  
FT'
Persija Jakarta
1 - 2
Semen Padang FC
Live66'
PSM Makassar
4 - 1
Arema FC
Greece
Greece - Cup
16 Oct  
20:00'
Aiolikos Mitilini
? - ?
Niki Volou
Wales
Wales - Premier League
16 Oct  
FT'
Connah's Quay
4 - 2
Caernarfon Town FC
Slovenia
Slovenia - Cup
16 Oct  
22:00'
Aluminij
? - ?
Koper
Costa Rica
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura
16 Oct  
FT'
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 2
Limon
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 3
16 Oct  
FT'
Albania U21
2 - 1
Kosovo U21
FT'
England U21
5 - 1
Austria U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 1
16 Oct  
FT'
Luxembourg U21
0 - 3
Sweden U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 2
16 Oct  
FT'
Slovakia U21
3 - 5
France U21
Euro U-21 - Qualification group 9
16 Oct  
FT'
Belgium U21
4 - 1
Moldova U21
Euro U-19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 3
16 Oct  
FT'
Andorra U19
0 - 2
Belarus U19
FT'
Scotland U19
1 - 0
Germany U19
Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 13
16 Oct  
FT'
Georgia U19
2 - 0
Croatia U19
FT'
Kazakhstan U19
0 - 5
Hungary U19
Iran
Iran - Hazfi Cup
16 Oct  
19:50'
Shahr Khodrou FC
? - ?
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
20:20'
Zob Ahan
? - ?
Mes Kerman
20:30'
Shahin
? - ?
Saipa
CONCACAF Nations League
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 1
16 Oct  
FT'
Canada
2 - 0
USA
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 3
16 Oct  
FT'
Aruba
0 - 6
Jamaica
CONCACAF Nations League - League A:: group 2
16 Oct  
FT'
Mexico
3 - 1
Panama
CONCACAF Nations League - League B:: group 2
16 Oct  
FT'
Saint Lucia
0 - 2
El Salvador
FT'
Dominican Republic
0 - 0
Montserrat
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 1
16 Oct  
FT'
U.S. Virgin Islands
0 - 4
Barbados
FT'
Cayman Islands
1 - 0
Saint Martin
CONCACAF Nations League - League C:: group 3
16 Oct  
FT'
Anguilla
2 - 3
Puerto Rico
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
16 Oct  
23:00'
Broendby
? - ?
Glasgow City
23:00'
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
FC Twente
23:30'
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Arsenal
FT'
BIIK Kazygurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
Philippines
Philippines - PFL
16 Oct  
FT'
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
3 - 1
Green Archers United
Live90'
Ceres-Negros FC
3 - 0
Mendiola Fc
- EURO
16 Oct  
FT'
Gibraltar
-
Georgia
FT'
Switzerland
-
Ireland
FT'
Faroe Islands
-
Malta
FT'
Romania
-
Norway
FT'
Sweden
-
Spain
FT'
Israel
-
Latvia
FT'
Greece
-
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT'
Liechtenstein
-
Italy