20 Maret 2019
Copa Argentina
20 Mar  
04:10'
Aldosivi
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
21 Maret 2019
Copa Argentina
21 Mar  
FT'
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Villa Dalmine
FT'
Atletico Tucuman
1 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
22 Maret 2019
Copa Argentina
22 Mar  
04:10'
Gimnasia LP
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT'
Lanus
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
24 Maret 2019
Primera Division
24 Mar  
06:00'
Colon
? - ?
San Lorenzo
Argentina - Copa Argentina
24 Mar  
03:10'
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
24 Mar  
00:00'
Deportivo Espanol
? - ?
San Telmo
02:00'
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
? - ?
Sacachispas FC
02:00'
Colegiales
? - ?
CA Defensores Unidos
02:00'
Comunicaciones
? - ?
Almirante Brown
02:00'
Flandria
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
02:00'
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
CA San Miguel
02:00'
Tristan Suarez
? - ?
CA Fenix
02:05'
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Barracas Central
05:00'
Acassuso
? - ?
Club Atletico Estudiantes
05:05'
Atlanta
? - ?
All Boys
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
24 Mar  
00:30'
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:05'
Deportivo Moron
? - ?
Nueva Chicago
02:00'
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Guillermo Brown
03:00'
Gimnasia Jujuy
? - ?
Almagro
03:00'
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
05:00'
Agropecuario
? - ?
Villa Dalmine
05:00'
Temperley
? - ?
Atletico Rafaela
06:30'
Santamarina
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
07:00'
Club Atletico Mitre
? - ?
Olimpo
07:05'
Quilmes
? - ?
Brown de Adrogue
07:10'
CA Defensores de Belgrano
? - ?
Club Atletico Platense
FT'
Instituto
0 - 1
Los Andes
25 Maret 2019
Copa Argentina
25 Mar  
03:10'
Newells Old Boys
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone A
25 Mar  
02:00'
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
02:00'
Independiente de Neuquen
? - ?
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone B
25 Mar  
02:00'
Atletico Parana
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
02:00'
Douglas Haig
? - ?
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone C
25 Mar  
02:00'
Racing de Cordoba
? - ?
Juventud Unida Universitario
05:30'
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
San Lorenzo de Alem
Argentina - Federal A:: relegation: zone D
25 Mar  
02:00'
Gimnasia y Tiro
? - ?
Juventud Antoniana
02:00'
San Martin de Formosa
? - ?
Crucero del Norte