21 Maret 2019
3rd Liga
21 Mar  
FT'
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
23 Maret 2019
Regionalliga Nord
23 Mar  
01:00'
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
St.Pauli II
FT'
Hamburger SV II
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT'
Wolfsburg II
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT'
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 1
Hannover 96 II
FT'
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
23 Mar  
FT'
1. FC Saarbrucken
1 - 1
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT'
Freiburg II
1 - 1
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
FT'
SC Hessen Dreieich
2 - 3
SV 07 Elversberg
FT'
SSV Ulm 1846
1 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
FT'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
Germany - 3rd Liga
23 Mar  
01:00'
Fortuna Köln
? - ?
VfR Aalen
FT'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT'
Hallescher FC
1 - 4
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT'
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
FT'
Preußen Münster
3 - 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT'
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT'
TSV 1860 München
1 - 0
SV Meppen
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
23 Mar  
01:00'
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
Burghausen
01:30'
FC Memmingen
? - ?
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT'
Augsburg II
2 - 3
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
SV Heimstetten
1 - 2
Nuernberg II
FT'
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
FV Illertissen
FT'
SpVgg Bayreuth
4 - 2
FC Pipinsried
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
FT'
VfR Garching
1 - 1
Ingolstadt II
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
23 Mar  
01:00'
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
01:00'
SV Babelsberg 03
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
01:00'
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT'
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
2 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT'
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
Germany - Regionalliga West
23 Mar  
01:00'
SC Verl
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
01:30'
Oberhausen
? - ?
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
TV Herkenrath
FT'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
0 - 0
Wuppertal
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 1
Bonner SC
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
1 - 3
SV Rodinghausen
FT'
SV 19 Straelen
0 - 1
ROT Weiss Essen
Postp.'
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
24 Maret 2019
Regionalliga Nord
24 Mar  
20:00'
Eintracht Norderstedt
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
20:00'
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Oldenburg
20:00'
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
24 Mar  
19:00'
FSV Frankfurt 1899
? - ?
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany - 3rd Liga
24 Mar  
19:00'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
20:00'
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
24 Mar  
19:30'
Berliner AK 07
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
19:30'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
19:30'
FSV Union Furstenwalde
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
19:30'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig