20 November 2019
Regionalliga Nord
20 Nov  
Postp.'
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
21 November 2019
Regionalliga Nord
21 Nov  
Postp.'
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Heider SV
23 November 2019
Regionalliga Nord
23 Nov  
19:00'
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
19:30'
SC Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
TSV Havelse
20:00'
Heider SV
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
22:00'
SSV Jeddeloh II
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
23 Nov  
20:00'
1. FC Saarbrucken
? - ?
FK 03 Pirmasens
20:00'
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
? - ?
TSV Steinbach 1921
20:00'
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
? - ?
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
20:00'
FC Giessen
? - ?
SV 07 Elversberg
20:00'
FC-Astoria Walldorf
? - ?
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
20:00'
TSG Balingen
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt 1899
20:00'
VfR Aalen
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Germany - Bundesliga
23 Nov  
02:30'
Borussia Dortmund
? - ?
SC Paderborn 07
21:30'
1. FC Union Berlin
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach
21:30'
Bayer Leverkusen
? - ?
Freiburg
21:30'
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Wolfsburg
21:30'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
? - ?
FC Bayern München
21:30'
Werder Bremen
? - ?
Schalke 04
Germany - 3rd Liga
23 Nov  
01:00'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
? - ?
Hallescher FC
20:00'
1. FC Magdeburg
? - ?
SpVgg Unterhaching
20:00'
Eintracht Braunschweig
? - ?
Chemnitzer FC
20:00'
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
20:00'
FSV Zwickau
? - ?
Preußen Münster
20:00'
SV Meppen
? - ?
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
20:00'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
? - ?
FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
23 Nov  
01:30'
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
Burghausen
20:00'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
? - ?
TSV Rain AM Lech
20:00'
Augsburg II
? - ?
Nuernberg II
20:00'
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Turkgucu Munchen
20:00'
SV Schalding-Heining
? - ?
Greuther Fuerth II
20:00'
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
? - ?
TSV Aubstadt
20:00'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
FV Illertissen
20:00'
TSV Buchbach
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
20:00'
VfR Garching
? - ?
VfB Eichstatt
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
23 Nov  
01:00'
BFC Dynamo
? - ?
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
01:00'
VfB Auerbach 1906
? - ?
FSV Union Furstenwalde
19:30'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
SV Lichtenberg 47
19:30'
Energie Cottbus
? - ?
VfB Germania Halberstadt
19:30'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
? - ?
VSG Altglienicke
19:30'
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
19:30'
FSV Optik Rathenow
? - ?
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
19:30'
ZFC Meuselwitz
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
23 Nov  
00:30'
FC Erzgebirge Aue
? - ?
FC St. Pauli
00:30'
VfL Bochum 1848
? - ?
VfL Osnabrück
19:00'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
? - ?
SV Sandhausen
19:00'
Hamburger SV
? - ?
SG Dynamo Dresden
19:00'
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
? - ?
Holstein Kiel
Germany - Regionalliga West
23 Nov  
01:00'
SC Verl
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
20:00'
FC Koeln II
? - ?
Oberhausen
20:00'
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
? - ?
Sportfreunde Lotte
Germany - Bundesliga :: Women
23 Nov  
01:15'
1. Ffc Frankfurt
? - ?
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
19:00'
1 FC Cologne
? - ?
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19:00'
FF Usv Jena
? - ?
SC Sand
19:00'
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
SC Freiburg
19:00'
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
FC Bayern Munich