14 September 2019
Serie B
14 Sep  
FT'
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 0
Spezia
FT'
Cittadella
2 - 0
Trapani
FT'
Ascoli
2 - 0
Livorno
FT'
Perugia
0 - 0
SS Juve Stabia
FT'
Virtus Entella
1 - 0
Frosinone
FT'
Venezia
0 - 2
Chievo
Italy - Serie A
14 Sep  
FT'
Fiorentina
0 - 0
Juventus
FT'
Napoli
2 - 0
Sampdoria
15 September 2019
Serie B
15 Sep  
FT'
Cosenza
1 - 2
Pescara
FT'
Crotone
0 - 0
Empoli
Italy - Serie A
15 Sep  
FT'
Inter
1 - 0
Udinese
FT'
Genoa
1 - 2
Atalanta
FT'
Brescia
3 - 4
Bologna
FT'
Parma
1 - 3
Cagliari
FT'
SPAL
2 - 1
Lazio
FT'
Roma
4 - 2
Sassuolo
Italy - Serie C:: group C
15 Sep  
FT'
Casertana FC
6 - 1
Rieti
FT'
Catania
1 - 0
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT'
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT'
Teramo
2 - 0
Cavese
FT'
Ternana
0 - 2
Monopoli
FT'
AS Bisceglie
0 - 3
Potenza
FT'
AZ Picerno ASD
2 - 3
US Avellino 1912
FT'
Catanzaro
3 - 1
Sicula Leonzio
FT'
Vibonese
3 - 0
Rende
Italy - Serie C:: group A
15 Sep  
FT'
Monza
1 - 0
Pro Vercelli
FT'
Calcio Lecco 1912
0 - 2
Robur Siena
FT'
Carrarese
2 - 1
Pistoiese
FT'
Olbia
0 - 3
Alessandria
FT'
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
US Pianese
FT'
US Citta DI Pontedera
0 - 0
Novara
FT'
Renate
2 - 1
Como
FT'
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
AS Giana Erminio
FT'
Juventus U23
2 - 2
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT'
US Pergolettese 1932
1 - 1
S.S. Arezzo
Italy - Serie C:: group B
15 Sep  
FT'
Gubbio
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
FT'
Sudtirol
0 - 3
Reggio Audace FC
FT'
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
Modena
FT'
Piacenza
0 - 1
Fermana FC
FT'
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
FT'
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Virtus Verona
FT'
Padova
0 - 0
Carpi
FT'
Cesena FC
3 - 2
Triestina
FT'
Vicenza
2 - 0
Rimini
FT'
Ravenna FC 1913
2 - 1
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
16 September 2019
Serie B
16 Sep  
FT'
Pisa
4 - 1
Cremonese
Italy - Serie A
16 Sep  
FT'
Verona
0 - 1
Milan
17 September 2019
Serie B
17 Sep  
FT'
Salernitana
0 - 2
Benevento
Italy - Serie A
17 Sep  
FT'
Torino
1 - 2
Lecce
Italy - Serie C:: group C
17 Sep  
FT'
Bari
1 - 1
Reggina
19 September 2019
Serie C:: group A
19 Sep  
01:30'
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Juventus U23