19 Juli 2019
1st Division
19 Jul  
23:00'
FC Nizhny Novgorod
? - ?
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
20 Juli 2019
1st Division
20 Jul  
14:00'
FC Luch Vladivostok
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
15:00'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
Torpedo Moscow
15:00'
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
FC Rotor
20:00'
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
? - ?
FC Khimki
21:00'
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Chertanovo Moscow
21:00'
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
22:00'
FC Avangard Kursk
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
23:00'
FC Armavir
? - ?
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
23:00'
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia - Premier League
20 Jul  
18:00'
FC Ufa
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
20:30'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
? - ?
FC Arsenal Tula
23:00'
CSKA Moscow
? - ?
FC Orenburg
21 Juli 2019
Premier League
21 Jul  
01:30'
FK Rostov
? - ?
FC Spartak Moscow
FT'
Ural
3 - 0
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT'
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
FC Tambov
FT'
FC Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
FC Rubin Kazan
22 Juli 2019
Premier League
22 Jul  
FT'
PFC Sochi
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
24 Juli 2019
2nd Division:: west
24 Jul  
18:00'
Kolomna
? - ?
Znamya
18:00'
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Murom
18:00'
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Leningradets
18:00'
Pskov 747
? - ?
Veles Moscow
18:00'
Rodina
? - ?
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
18:00'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
18:00'
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
24 Jul  
18:00'
Ararat Moscow
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
18:00'
Dinamo Briansk
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
18:00'
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Khimik-Arsenal
18:00'
Kaluga
? - ?
Kvant Obninsk
18:00'
Metalurg Lypetsk
? - ?
Strogino
18:00'
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
Sokol Saratov
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
24 Jul  
19:00'
Akron Tolyatti
? - ?
Zvezda Perm
19:00'
FC Chelyabinsk
? - ?
FC Ufa II
19:00'
NoSta
? - ?
KamAZ
19:00'
Ural II
? - ?
Lada SOK
19:00'
Volga Ulyanovsk
? - ?
Tyumen
19:00'
Zenit Izhevsk
? - ?
Lada Togliati
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
24 Jul  
19:00'
Biolog Novokubansk
? - ?
FC Volgar
19:00'
Druzhba
? - ?
FK Makhachkala
19:00'
Legion Dinamo
? - ?
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
19:00'
SKA Rostov
? - ?
Krasnodar 3
19:00'
Spartak Nalchik
? - ?
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
19:00'
Spartak Vladikavkaz
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
19:00'
Urozhay
? - ?
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 1st Division
24 Jul  
19:00'
Tom Tomsk
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
20:00'
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
21:00'
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
22:00'
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
22:30'
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Armavir
23:00'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Rotor
23:00'
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
23:00'
FC Khimki
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23:00'
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Mordovya