23 Maret 2019
LaLiga 1|2|3
23 Mar  
03:00'
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Almeria
03:00'
Tenerife
? - ?
Osasuna
Live88'
Elche
3 - 1
Alcorcon
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
23 Mar  
22:00'
SCD Durango
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
23 Mar  
23:30'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Fuenlabrada CF
24 Maret 2019
LaLiga 1|2|3
24 Mar  
00:00'
Lugo
? - ?
Albacete
18:00'
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Numancia
22:00'
Gimnastic
? - ?
Malaga
AAW'
Extremadura
1 - 0
Reus
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
24 Mar  
00:00'
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
CD Tudelano
00:00'
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
01:30'
UP Langreo
? - ?
CD Vitoria
23:00'
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
23:00'
CD Izarra
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00'
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
Real Union Irun
23:00'
Real Oviedo B
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00'
UD Logrones
? - ?
SD Leioa
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
24 Mar  
01:00'
Hercules CF
? - ?
Olot
18:00'
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
CE Sabadell
18:00'
CD Ebro
? - ?
Barcelona B
18:00'
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
18:00'
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
SD Ejea
23:00'
CD Teruel
? - ?
Ub Conquense
23:00'
CF Badalona
? - ?
CD Alcoyano
23:00'
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
CD Castellon
23:00'
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
23:00'
UE Cornella
? - ?
Cf Peralada
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
24 Mar  
17:30'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
AD Union Adarve
19:00'
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
CF Burgos
23:00'
Leonesa
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
23:00'
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
23:00'
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
23:00'
Pontevedra
? - ?
Guijuelo
23:00'
Rapido de Bouzas
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
23:30'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Ponferradina
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
24 Mar  
17:30'
UD Almeria B
? - ?
UD Melilla
18:00'
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
18:00'
Granada CF B
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
18:00'
Real Balompedica Linense
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
23:00'
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Recreativo De Huelva
23:00'
CD Don Benito
? - ?
UD Badajoz
23:00'
CF Talavera de La Reina
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
23:00'
Marbella FC
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:30'
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
25 Maret 2019
LaLiga 1|2|3
25 Mar  
00:00'
Cadiz
? - ?
Cordoba
02:00'
Granada
? - ?
Las Palmas
02:45'
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
25 Mar  
00:00'
FC Cartagena
? - ?
CF Villanovense