23 November 2019
LaLiga 1|2|3
23 Nov  
03:00'
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Tenerife
22:00'
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
23 Nov  
22:00'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Logrones
23:30'
SD Leioa
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
23 Nov  
22:30'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Spain - LaLiga Santander
23 Nov  
03:00'
Levante
? - ?
Mallorca
19:00'
Leganes
? - ?
Barcelona
22:00'
Real Betis
? - ?
Valencia
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
23 Nov  
19:00'
CD Tacon
? - ?
Real Sociedad
19:00'
Huelva
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
22:00'
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Espanyol
24 November 2019
LaLiga 1|2|3
24 Nov  
00:00'
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Alcorcon
00:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
Extremadura
02:00'
SD Huesca
? - ?
Ponferradina
18:00'
Almeria
? - ?
Numancia
22:00'
Albacete
? - ?
CD Mirandes
22:00'
Malaga
? - ?
Elche
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
24 Nov  
00:00'
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
Osasuna B
18:00'
Alaves B
? - ?
Tudelano
22:00'
Izarra
? - ?
Real Union
23:00'
Barakaldo
? - ?
Arenas Getxo
23:00'
Burgos CF
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
23:00'
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Leonesa
23:00'
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Salamanca CF UDS
23:00'
Guijuelo
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
24 Nov  
01:30'
Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Barcelona B
18:00'
Ebro
? - ?
Sabadell
18:00'
Gimnastic
? - ?
Ejea
18:00'
Valencia B
? - ?
Orihuela
23:00'
Badalona
? - ?
AE Prat
23:00'
Castellon
? - ?
Llagostera
23:00'
Espanyol B
? - ?
Villarreal B
23:00'
La Nucia
? - ?
Hercules
23:00'
UE Olot
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
Canc.'
UD Cornella
? - ?
Reus
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
24 Nov  
17:30'
Getafe B
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
17:30'
Melilla
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
18:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Internacional de Madrid CF
18:00'
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Ibiza-Eivissa
18:00'
Las Rozas CF
? - ?
Racing de Ferrol
18:00'
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Pontevedra
19:00'
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
23:00'
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
24 Nov  
00:30'
Sevilla Atletico
? - ?
Linense
22:00'
Cadiz B
? - ?
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
23:00'
Algeciras
? - ?
Don Benito
23:00'
CD Badajoz
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00'
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Villarrobledo
23:00'
Cordoba
? - ?
Merida
23:00'
Real Murcia
? - ?
Granada B
23:00'
San Fernando CD
? - ?
UCAM Murcia
23:00'
Villarrubia CF
? - ?
Cartagena
23:00'
Yeclano
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
Spain - LaLiga Santander
24 Nov  
00:30'
Granada
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
03:00'
Real Madrid
? - ?
Real Sociedad
18:00'
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
Getafe
20:00'
Osasuna
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
22:00'
Eibar
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves
Spain - Primera Division :: Women
24 Nov  
17:00'
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
17:30'
Sevilla
? - ?
Valencia
18:00'
Barcelona
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
20:00'
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino