Rabu, 22 Agustus 2018
Russia - Cup
22 Aug  
17:00
Zenit Irkutsk
0 - 0
Sakhalin
18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
20:00
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Nizhny Novgorod
22:00
FC Volgar
0 - 0
Fakel
22:00
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
22:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 0
PFC Sochi
22:30
Tekstilshchik
0 - 0
Khimki
23:00
Chayka
0 - 0
Armavir FC
23:00
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk
23:00
Kaluga
0 - 0
FC Tambov
23:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
23:00
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
23:00
Neftekhimik
0 - 0
Mordovya
23:00
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
23:00
Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
23:00
Znamya
0 - 0
Baltika
Senin, 20 Agustus 2018
Russia - Premier League
20 Aug  
01:30
FC Rostov
0 - 0
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
23:30
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 0
FC Ufa
Minggu, 19 Agustus 2018
Russia - 1st Division
19 Aug  
20:30
Spartak Moscow II
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
Russia - Premier League
19 Aug  
20:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
23:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 0
Ural
Live57'
FK Akhmat
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Sabtu, 18 Agustus 2018
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
18 Aug  
FT
Ural II
1 - 3
Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 1
FC Ufa II
FT
Syzran-2003
0 - 0
KamAZ
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
18 Aug  
22:00
FC Volgar
0 - 0
Krasnodar 3
FT
Angusht Nazran
1 - 1
Legion Dinamo
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Druzhba
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 2
Urojai
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5 - 0
Akademia Rostov
FT
Chayka
3 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
18 Aug  
FT
Sakhalin
1 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
1 - 1
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
1 - 3
Zenit Irkutsk
Russia - 1st Division
18 Aug  
Canc. Limi
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
FT
Tom Tomsk
3 - 0
Armavir FC
FT
Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
Avangard Kursk
0 - 2
Baltika
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Tambov
2 - 2
Mordovya
FT
Fakel
2 - 0
Khimki
FT
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia - Premier League
18 Aug  
FT
CSKA Moscow
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
FT
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Jum'at, 17 Agustus 2018
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
17 Aug  
FT
Chertanovo Moscow 2
2 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Kolomna
1 - 3
Leningradets
FT
Murom
2 - 2
Veles Moscow
FT
Znamya
1 - 0
Dnepr Smolensk
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 2
Tekstilshchik
FT
Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
17 Aug  
FT
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT
FC Ryazan
2 - 0
Strogino
FT
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 3
Khimki 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
17 Aug  
FT
Lada Togliati
1 - 1
Neftekhimik
Russia - Premier League
17 Aug  
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 3
FC Orenburg
Kamis, 16 Agustus 2018
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
16 Aug  
FT
Kaluga
1 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Rabu, 15 Agustus 2018
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
15 Aug  
FT
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Irtysh
FT
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
Senin, 13 Agustus 2018
Russia - Premier League
13 Aug  
FT
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar