Sabtu, 18 Agustus 2018
Scotland - League 1
18 Aug  
21:00
Dumbarton
0 - 0
Arbroath
21:00
Forfar Athletic
0 - 0
Stranraer
21:00
Montrose
0 - 0
Brechin City
21:00
Raith Rovers
0 - 0
East Fife
21:00
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
Airdrieonians
Scotland - League 2
18 Aug  
21:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 0
Elgin City
21:00
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Queen's Park
21:00
Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Berwick Rangers
21:00
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
21:00
Peterhead
0 - 0
Clyde
Scotland - League Cup
18 Aug  
18:30
Partick Thistle
0 - 0
Celtic
21:00
Aberdeen
0 - 0
St. Mirren
21:00
Dundee FC
0 - 0
Ayr United
21:00
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Hearts
21:00
Livingston
0 - 0
Motherwell
21:00
Queen of South
0 - 0
St.Johnstone
Kamis, 16 Agustus 2018
Scotland - Challenge Cup
16 Aug  
01:45
Dundee United
0 - 0
St.Johnstone U21
01:45
East Kilbride
0 - 0
Spartans FC
01:45
Elgin City
0 - 0
Arbroath
Rabu, 15 Agustus 2018
Scotland - Challenge Cup
15 Aug  
01:45
Cove Rangers
0 - 0
Montrose
Aband. Lim
Livingston U21
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
AP
Dundee FC U21
2 - 2
Hibernian U21
AP
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Ayr United
FT
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
FT
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
FT
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
FT
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
FT
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
FT
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
FT
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
FT
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
FT
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United
FT
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
FT
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
FT
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
Sabtu, 11 Agustus 2018
Scotland - Premiership
11 Aug  
FT
Hearts
1 - 0
Celtic
FT
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
FT
Livingston
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
FT
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
Scotland - Championship
11 Aug  
FT
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Ross County
FT
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Ayr United
FT
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Falkirk
FT
Queen of South
1 - 2
Dundee United
Scotland - League 1
11 Aug  
FT
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Montrose
FT
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stranraer
FT
Brechin City
1 - 0
East Fife
FT
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League 2
11 Aug  
FT
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Peterhead
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
FT
Elgin City
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
FT
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
FT
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Clyde