17 Juni 2019
Spain
Segunda B:: promotion
17 Jun  
FT'
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
Mirandes
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
17 Jun  
FT'
Albacete
1 - 0
Mallorca
International
International - Friendlies
17 Jun  
FT'
Tunisia
2 - 1
Burundi
FT'
Tanzania
1 - 1
Zimbabwe
International - Club Friendlies
17 Jun  
FT'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 3
FC Tambov
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
17 Jun  
FT'
Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Gomel
USA
USA - United Soccer League
17 Jun  
FT'
Hartford Athletic
2 - 3
Nashville SC
FT'
New York Red Bulls II
1 - 0
Louisville City FC
FT'
Portland Timbers II
2 - 2
Fresno Fc
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
17 Jun  
FT'
Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
Vaalerenga
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17 Jun  
FT'
VPS
1 - 2
KuPS
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
17 Jun  
FT'
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
FT'
FC Anyang
1 - 3
Busan I'Park
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
17 Jun  
FT'
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
Dinamo-Auto
Asia
Asia - AFC Cup:: play-off
17 Jun  
FT'
AL Wehdat (JOR)
0 - 1
AL Ahed
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Gold Cup:: group B
17 Jun  
FT'
Haiti
2 - 1
Bermuda
FT'
Costa Rica
4 - 0
Nicaragua
Copa America
Copa America - Group B
17 Jun  
FT'
Paraguay
2 - 2
Qatar
Copa America - Group C
17 Jun  
FT'
Uruguay
4 - 0
Ecuador
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Group A
17 Jun  
FT'
Italy U21
3 - 1
Spain U21
Euro U-21 - Group B
17 Jun  
FT'
Serbia U21
0 - 2
Austria U21
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group B
17 Jun  
FT'
China
0 - 0
Spain
FT'
South Africa
0 - 4
Germany
18 Juni 2019
International
Friendlies
18 Jun  
23:00'
Benin
? - ?
Mauritania
International - Club Friendlies
18 Jun  
22:00'
FC Orenburg
? - ?
CFR Cluj
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
18 Jun  
FT'
Oergryte IS
1 - 0
GAIS
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
18 Jun  
23:00'
Tammeka
? - ?
Talinna Kalev
23:00'
Tulevik Viljandi
? - ?
Maardu Linnameeskond
23:30'
Flora Tallinn
? - ?
Nomme JK Kalju
Georgia
Georgia - Cup
18 Jun  
20:00'
Samtredia
? - ?
Saburtalo
20:00'
Gareji
? - ?
FC Spaeri
20:00'
Merani Martvili
? - ?
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
20:00'
Tbilisi City
? - ?
FC Zugdidi
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
18 Jun  
FT'
Stabaek
0 - 1
Tromsoe
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18 Jun  
22:30'
FC Lahti
? - ?
RoPS
22:30'
HIFK
? - ?
SJK
Lithuania
Lithuania - Cup
18 Jun  
23:00'
Fk Spartakas
? - ?
Banga Gargzdai
Asia
Asia - AFC Cup:: play-off
18 Jun  
18:30'
Ceres-Negros FC
? - ?
Ha Noi TT
23:15'
Al-Jaish SC (SYR)
? - ?
AL Jazeera Club Amman
Asia - Champions League:: play-off
18 Jun  
17:00'
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
19:00'
Guangzhou Evergrande
? - ?
Shandong Luneng
CONCACAF
CONCACAF - Gold Cup:: group C
18 Jun  
FT'
Curacao
0 - 1
El Salvador
FT'
Jamaica
3 - 2
Honduras
Copa America
Copa America - Group C
18 Jun  
FT'
Japan
0 - 4
Chile
Euro U-21
Euro U-21 - Group B
18 Jun  
FT'
Germany U21
3 - 1
Denmark U21
Euro U-21 - Group C
18 Jun  
23:30'
Romania U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
World Cup Women
World Cup Women - Group A
18 Jun  
FT'
Korea Republic
1 - 2
Norway
FT'
Nigeria
0 - 1
France
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
18 Jun  
20:00'
Pahang
? - ?
PKNP FC
20:00'
Perak
? - ?
Terengganu
20:00'
Petaling Jaya City FC
? - ?
Felda United FC
20:00'
PKNS FC
? - ?
Kedah