Minggu, 24 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
24 Feb  
00:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
Cadiz
02:00
Alcorcon
? - ?
Las Palmas
02:30
Osasuna
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
24 Feb  
00:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
01:00
Racing Santander
? - ?
Barakaldo CF
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
24 Feb  
01:30
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Real Valladolid B
Spain - LaLiga Santander
24 Feb  
00:30
Deportivo Alaves
? - ?
Celta Vigo
02:45
Athletic Bilbao
? - ?
Eibar
Sabtu, 23 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
23 Feb  
03:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Mallorca
22:00
Albacete
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
23 Feb  
22:00
SCD Durango
? - ?
CD Vitoria
23:00
SD Leioa
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
23:30
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Cd Calahorra
23:30
UD Logrones
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
23 Feb  
23:00
CF Villarreal B
? - ?
Cf Peralada
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
23 Feb  
22:30
RC Deportivo Fabril
? - ?
Guijuelo
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
23 Feb  
22:00
Granada CF B
? - ?
Sevilla FC Atletico
Spain - LaLiga Santander
23 Feb  
03:00
RCD Espanyol
? - ?
SD Huesca
19:00
Getafe
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
22:15
Sevilla
? - ?
Barcelona
Selasa, 19 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga Santander
19 Feb  
FT
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
Senin, 18 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
18 Feb  
AAW
Reus
0 - 1
Almeria
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Malaga
FT
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
Spain - LaLiga Santander
18 Feb  
FT
Villarreal
3 - 0
Sevilla
FT
Real Betis
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
Minggu, 17 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
17 Feb  
FT
Elche
2 - 0
Extremadura
FT
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Albacete
FT
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Alcorcon
FT
Cadiz
2 - 0
Tenerife
FT
Mallorca
3 - 0
Lugo
FT
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
17 Feb  
18:00
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
CD Mirandes
22:15
CD Tudelano
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
CD Izarra
23:00
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
23:00
Gimnastica Torrelavega
? - ?
SD Leioa
23:00
Real Union Irun
? - ?
UD Logrones
23:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
17 Feb  
01:00
Hercules CF
? - ?
UE Cornella
18:00
Cf Peralada
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
18:00
SD Ejea
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
23:00
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
CD Ebro
23:00
CE Sabadell
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
23:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
Valencia CF Mestalla
23:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
23:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Barcelona B
23:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
CD Teruel
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
17 Feb  
18:00
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Guijuelo
18:00
CF Burgos
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
18:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Pontevedra
18:00
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
18:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
? - ?
Las Palmas B
22:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
23:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
23:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00
Salamanca CF Uds
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
17 Feb  
17:30
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
17:30
UD Almeria B
? - ?
FC Cartagena
18:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
CD Don Benito
18:00
CD Badajoz
? - ?
San Fernando CD
18:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Ucam Murcia CF
18:00
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
18:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
Granada CF B
23:00
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
23:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
Spain - LaLiga Santander
17 Feb  
FT
Real Sociedad
3 - 0
Leganes
FT
Barcelona
1 - 0
Real Valladolid
FT
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Girona
FT
Valencia
0 - 0
RCD Espanyol
Sabtu, 16 Februari 2019
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
16 Feb  
FT
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Gimnastic
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
16 Feb  
22:00
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
22:45
SCD Durango
? - ?
Racing Santander
23:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
16 Feb  
22:00
Ub Conquense
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
16 Feb  
22:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Spain - LaLiga Santander
16 Feb  
FT
Eibar
2 - 2
Getafe
FT
Celta Vigo
1 - 4
Levante
FT
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid