18 Mei 2019
England
League 1:: play-off
18 May  
AET'
Charlton Athletic
2 - 3
Doncaster Rovers
England - FA Cup
18 May  
FT'
Manchester City
6 - 0
Watford
Italy
Italy - Serie A
18 May  
FT'
Udinese
3 - 2
SPAL
FT'
Genoa
1 - 1
Cagliari
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group A
18 May  
FT'
Lucchese
2 - 0
Cuneo
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group C
18 May  
FT'
Paganese
2 - 1
Bisceglie
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
18 May  
Canc.'
Verona
? - ?
Spezia
FT'
Spezia
1 - 2
Cittadella
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
18 May  
FT'
Real Zaragoza
4 - 2
Sporting Gijon
FT'
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Extremadura
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
18 May  
23:00'
SCD Durango
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
FT'
Cultural De Durango
1 - 3
Real Oviedo B
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
18 May  
23:00'
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
CD Ebro
AAW'
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Ontinyent
FT'
Atletico Levante UD
1 - 2
Ebro
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
18 May  
23:00'
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
FT'
Atletico Malagueno
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
Spain - LaLiga Santander
18 May  
FT'
Levante
2 - 2
Atletico Madrid
FT'
Getafe
2 - 2
Villarreal
FT'
Sevilla
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
FT'
RCD Espanyol
2 - 0
Real Sociedad
FT'
Real Valladolid
0 - 2
Valencia
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
18 May  
FT'
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
FT'
Hannover 96 II
1 - 1
Hamburger SV II
FT'
BSV SW Rehden
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
FT'
Luebeck
5 - 2
VfL Oldenburg
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
18 May  
FT'
1. FC Saarbrucken
3 - 1
SC Hessen Dreieich
FT'
FK 03 Pirmasens
1 - 3
SV 07 Elversberg
FT'
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 - 0
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT'
Freiburg II
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT'
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
1 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT'
TSG Balingen
3 - 3
FC-Astoria Walldorf
FT'
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
4 - 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FT'
TSV Steinbach 1921
5 - 4
SSV Ulm 1846
FT'
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Germany - Bundesliga
18 May  
FT'
Mainz 05
4 - 2
Hoffenheim
FT'
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT'
FC Bayern München
5 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT'
Schalke 04
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2 - 1
Hannover 96
FT'
Hertha BSC
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
FT'
Freiburg
5 - 1
1. FC Nürnberg
FT'
Wolfsburg
8 - 1
Augsburg
FT'
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany - 3rd Liga
18 May  
FT'
1. FC Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
SV Meppen
FT'
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
FT'
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 0
TSV 1860 München
FT'
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
Preußen Münster
FT'
Karlsruher SC
2 - 3
Hallescher FC
FT'
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
2 - 3
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FT'
Fortuna Köln
0 - 2
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT'
VfL Osnabrück
1 - 4
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT'
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT'
VfR Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18 May  
FT'
Nuernberg II
2 - 2
VfB Eichstatt
FT'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3 - 1
FC Pipinsried
FT'
Augsburg II
1 - 1
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT'
FC Memmingen
4 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
FT'
SV Heimstetten
3 - 1
FV Illertissen
FT'
Burghausen
2 - 1
FC Bayern München II
FT'
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
FT'
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
1 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT'
TSV Buchbach
2 - 3
VfR Garching
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost
18 May  
FT'
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2 - 0
BFC Dynamo
FT'
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT'
Berliner AK 07
2 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT'
Chemnitzer FC
7 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FT'
Budissa Bautzen
1 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT'
FSV Optik Rathenow
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin II
FT'
VSG Altglienicke
2 - 4
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT'
VfB Auerbach 1906
1 - 0
SV Babelsberg 03
FT'
VfB Germania Halberstadt
4 - 0
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Germany - Regionalliga West
18 May  
FT'
Bonner SC
2 - 3
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT'
Borussia Dortmund II
3 - 1
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT'
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT'
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
ROT Weiss Essen
FT'
Oberhausen
3 - 3
SC Verl
FT'
SC Wiedenbrück
5 - 0
SV Lippstadt 08
FT'
SG Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
SV 19 Straelen
FT'
SV Rodinghausen
4 - 2
TV Herkenrath
France
France - Ligue 2
18 May  
FT'
Le Havre
2 - 3
Lorient
FT'
Auxerre
1 - 1
Valenciennes
FT'
AS Beziers
3 - 0
Nancy
FT'
Niort
1 - 0
Red Star
FT'
Troyes
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
FT'
Metz
1 - 0
Brest
FT'
Sochaux
3 - 1
Grenoble
FT'
Chateauroux
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
FT'
Paris FC
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT'
Lens
5 - 2
Orleans
France - National
18 May  
FT'
Villefranche Beaujolais
2 - 2
Entente SSG
FT'
Le Mans
2 - 1
Chambly
FT'
Pau
2 - 1
Marignane Gignac
FT'
Rodez
5 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
FT'
Tours
2 - 2
Cholet
FT'
Boulogne
2 - 1
Drancy
FT'
Concarneau
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT'
Quevilly
4 - 3
Laval
FT'
Dunkerque
3 - 0
Avranches
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
18 May  
FT'
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Cercle Brugge
FT'
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
FT'
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
18 May  
FT'
SC Braga
2 - 0
Portimonense
FT'
Feirense
2 - 1
Aves
FT'
Maritimo
0 - 1
Boavista
FT'
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 3
Rio Ave
Portugal - Segunda Liga
18 May  
FT'
Braga B
5 - 1
Benfica B
FT'
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 2
FC Porto B
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Dundee United
3 - 0
Inverness CT
Scotland - League 1:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Clyde
2 - 0
Annan Athletic
Scotland - Championship:: qualification
18 May  
FT'
Queen of South
0 - 0
Raith Rovers
Scotland - Premiership
18 May  
FT'
Dundee FC
2 - 3
St. Mirren
FT'
Hamilton Academical
2 - 0
St.Johnstone
FT'
Motherwell
3 - 2
Livingston
Scotland - League 2:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Cove Rangers
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: Europa League play-off
18 May  
FT'
Randers FC
2 - 1
AGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 0
Kjellerup
FT'
Vejgaard
2 - 2
Hilleroed
FT'
Dalum
3 - 1
Frem
FT'
Skovshoved
1 - 1
Odder IGF
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
18 May  
FT'
Aarhus Fremad
0 - 2
Kolding IF
FT'
Vanloese IF
1 - 1
HIK Hellerup
FT'
Broenshoej BK
2 - 1
Middelfart BK
FT'
Skive
0 - 1
Ringkobing IF
FT'
B 93 Kopenhagen
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
18 May  
FT'
Varbergs Bois
1 - 0
Halmstads BK
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18 May  
FT'
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Helsingborgs IF
Austria
Austria - Erste Liga
18 May  
FT'
BW Linz
0 - 5
Austria Wien (A)
FT'
FC Juniors OO
4 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT'
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
SV Horn
FT'
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
FC Liefering
FT'
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Ried
FT'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
FT'
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
FT'
Wattens
3 - 1
Amstetten
Austria - Bundesliga:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Admira Moedling
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT'
Altach
3 - 1
Hartberg
FT'
Mattersburg
1 - 0
Rapid Wien
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
18 May  
FT'
Kasimpasa
1 - 1
Konyaspor
FT'
Antalyaspor
3 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT'
Trabzonspor
2 - 1
Besiktas
Turkey - 1st Lig
18 May  
FT'
Adanaspor
1 - 4
Osmanlispor FK
FT'
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor
FT'
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Altinordu Fk
FT'
Istanbulspor AS
2 - 5
Denizlispor
FT'
Karabukspor
1 - 6
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
18 May  
FT'
Cork City
0 - 2
Dundalk FC
FT'
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Bohemian FC
FT'
University College Dublin
0 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
FT'
Finn Harps
3 - 2
Waterford FC
Ireland - 1st Division
18 May  
FT'
Athlone Town
0 - 5
Bray Wanderers
FT'
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Longford Town
FT'
Wexford
1 - 2
Shelbourne FC
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 2nd league
18 May  
FT'
Znojmo
0 - 3
Vitkovice
FT'
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
MFK Chrudim
FT'
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
Sokolov
FT'
FC Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 0
Trinec
FT'
Pardubice
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
FT'
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava
FT'
Zizkov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
FT'
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic - 1st League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Dukla Praha
0 - 0
Slovacko
FT'
Karvina
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905
FT'
Opava
2 - 1
Pribram
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
18 May  
FT'
Kaluga
1 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT'
Saturn Ramenskoye
3 - 3
Khimki 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: south
18 May  
FT'
Spartak Nalchik
0 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT'
Angusht Nazran
0 - 5
Chayka
FT'
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
FT'
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 0
Druzhba
FT'
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT'
Krasnodar 3
1 - 2
Legion Dinamo
FT'
Urozhay
5 - 2
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia - 2nd Division:: east
18 May  
FT'
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
FT'
Irtysh
1 - 2
Sakhalin
FT'
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 0
FC Chita
Russia - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
FC Ufa
0 - 2
FC Orenburg
FT'
CSKA Moscow
1 - 0
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT'
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 2
FC Spartak Moscow
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
18 May  
Postp.'
Astra Giurgiu
? - ?
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
FC Botosani
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
FT'
CSM Politehnica Iasi
1 - 1
AFC Hermannstadt
FT'
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Cherno More Varna
1 - 0
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT'
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
18 May  
FT'
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
FT'
Isloch
3 - 0
FK Vitebsk
FT'
Gomel
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
FT'
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Latvia
Latvia - Virsliga
18 May  
22:00'
Riga FC
? - ?
BFC Daugavpils
FT'
Ventspils
2 - 2
Valmiera FK
FT'
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 3
Riga FC
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
18 May  
FT'
Flora Tallinn
2 - 2
Narva Trans
FT'
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Tammeka
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
18 May  
FT'
Atletico GO
3 - 1
Criciuma
FT'
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Operario Fec PR
FT'
Londrina EC PR
1 - 0
RB Bragantino SP
Chile
Chile - Primera División
18 May  
FT'
Palestino
3 - 0
Cobresal
FT'
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Union Espanola
FT'
Club Deportivo Universidad Catolica
5 - 1
CD Antofagasta
FT'
Universidad de Chile
1 - 1
Colo Colo
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
18 May  
FT'
Deportivo Santani
0 - 3
Libertad
USA
USA - USL League One
18 May  
FT'
Orlando City B
2 - 0
Toronto FC II
China
China - Super League
18 May  
FT'
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 1
Beijing Renhe
FT'
Jiangsu Suning FC
3 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
China - League 1
18 May  
FT'
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
FT'
Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
1 - 3
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT'
Sichuan Annapurna
1 - 2
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT'
Beijing Sport University FC
5 - 1
Shanghai Shenxin
FT'
Meizhou Hakka FC
2 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai FC
FT'
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
2 - 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT'
Zhejiang Greentown FC
1 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FT'
Nantong Zhiyun FC
1 - 0
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
FT'
Port FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
FT'
PTT Rayong FC
2 - 3
Trat FC
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
18 May  
00:00'
Saburtalo
? - ?
Dinamo Tbilisi
Indonesia
Indonesia - GO-JEK Liga 1
18 May  
FT'
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
FT'
TIRA-Persikabo
3 - 0
Perseru Badak Lampung
Egypt
Egypt - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Ismaily SC
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
18 May  
FT'
Wydad Casablanca
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger
Postp.'
FUS Rabat
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Netherlands
Netherlands - Europa League:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
Heracles
0 - 2
FC Utrecht
Finland
Finland - Veikkausliiga
18 May  
FT'
SJK
1 - 2
Honka
Finland - Ykkonen
18 May  
FT'
EIF
7 - 2
MYPA
Greece
Greece - Super League:: qualification
18 May  
23:00'
OFI Crete
? - ?
Platanias
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
18 May  
FT'
APOEL Nicosia
4 - 0
AEL Limassol
Cyprus - 1st League:: Relegation
18 May  
FT'
Anorthosis
0 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
FT'
Enosis Paralimni
3 - 2
Alki Oroklinis
Iceland
Iceland - 1st Deild
18 May  
FT'
Keflavik
5 - 0
Afturelding
FT'
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 2
UMF Njardvik
FT'
Throttur Reykjavik
1 - 2
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT'
Fjoelnir
4 - 1
Magni
FT'
Thor Akureyri
2 - 3
Grotta
Slovakia
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Ruzomberok
1 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT'
Zemplin Michalovce
3 - 3
Slovan Bratislava
FT'
SKF Sered
2 - 3
Zilina
Slovakia - Fortuna League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Trencin
4 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT'
Nitra
0 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT'
FK Senica
3 - 1
Zlate Moravce
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
FT'
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 0
Desna
FT'
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
18 May  
FT'
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Mariupol
Poland
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: relegation
18 May  
FT'
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Gornik Zabrze
FT'
WKS Slask Wroclaw
4 - 0
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT'
Wisla Krakow
4 - 5
Miedz Legnica
FT'
Wisla Plock
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland - 1st Liga
18 May  
FT'
Chrobry Glogow
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT'
GKS Jastrzebie
5 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FT'
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
FT'
Odra Opole
3 - 3
ŁKS Łódź
FT'
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 5
Stal Mielec
FT'
Puszcza Niepolomice
3 - 2
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT'
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
FT'
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 0
Warta Poznan
Poland - 2nd Liga
18 May  
FT'
Gornik Leczna
5 - 2
Radomiak Radom
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
18 May  
FT'
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT'
Maribor
3 - 3
NK Triglav Kranj
Hungary
Hungary - U19 league
18 May  
FT'
Puskas Akademia U19
0 - 1
Honved U19
FT'
Diosgyor U19
0 - 3
Ferencvaros U19
FT'
Illes Akademia U19
0 - 5
MTK Budapest U19
FT'
Gyori U19
0 - 2
Debrecen U19
Lithuania
Lithuania - A Lyga
18 May  
FT'
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FT'
FK Palanga
1 - 3
Vilniaus Riteriai
FT'
Suduva Marijampole
2 - 0
FC Stumbras
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
18 May  
FT'
FK Krupa
4 - 0
NK Gosk Gabela
FT'
FK Sarajevo
4 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
FT'
FK Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT'
FK Zeljeznicar
1 - 2
Celik Zenica
FT'
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
5 - 1
FK Tuzla City
FT'
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
18 May  
FT'
CSD Independiente Del Valle
1 - 0
El Nacional
Japan
Japan - J. League
18 May  
FT'
FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
FT'
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
FT'
Yokohama F.Marinos
4 - 1
Vissel Kobe
FT'
Kashima Antlers
5 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT'
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT'
Gamba Osaka
1 - 0
Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J. League 2
18 May  
FT'
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 3
Ventforet Kofu
FT'
Albirex Niigata
2 - 3
Ehime FC
FT'
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
FT'
Kagoshima United
1 - 2
Yokohama FC
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
18 May  
FT'
Suwon Bluewings
1 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
FT'
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Jeju United
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
18 May  
FT'
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
FT'
Ansan Greeners FC
2 - 3
Suwon FC
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
MT Kenya United
1 - 3
SoNy Sugar
FT'
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 3
KCB
FT'
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 1
Sofapaka
FT'
Western Stima
0 - 0
Mathare United
FT'
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Kakamega Homeboyz
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
18 May  
FT'
Inter Zapresic
2 - 3
Dinamo Zagreb
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
18 May  
FT'
Codru
1 - 2
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FT'
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
18 May  
FT'
Binacional
1 - 3
Sport Huancayo
FT'
FBC Melgar
1 - 1
Sport Boys
FT'
Union Comercio
4 - 0
CD UT Cajamarca
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
18 May  
FT'
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT'
Tobol Kostanay
3 - 0
Atyrau
FT'
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 1
Aktobe
FT'
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 0
Taraz
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
18 May  
FT'
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT'
Vicem Hai Phong
2 - 2
FLC Thanh Hoa
FT'
Saigon FC
3 - 0
Viettel
Tunisia
Tunisia - Ligue I
18 May  
FT'
Club Africain
2 - 0
Us Tataouine
FT'
Club S Hammam-Lif
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien
FT'
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 0
Esperance
FT'
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 0
Etoile Metlaoui
FT'
Stade Gabesien
1 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT'
Stade Tunisien
3 - 0
CA Bizertin
FT'
US Monastir
3 - 1
AS Gabes
Australia
Australia - FFA Cup
18 May  
FT'
UWA Nedlands
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
FT'
Sorrento FC
2 - 1
Gwelup Croatia
FT'
Bayswater City
3 - 2
Cockburn City
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
18 May  
FT'
Olympique Lyonnais
4 - 1
Barcelona
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
18 May  
FT'
Felda United FC
1 - 1
Terengganu
FT'
Kedah
2 - 1
Melaka United
FT'
PKNP FC
1 - 1
Selangor
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
18 May  
FT'
SP Libertas
0 - 4
La Fiorita Montegiardino
Malta
Malta - Cup
18 May  
AET'
Balzan FC
4 - 4
Valletta FC
19 Mei 2019
Italy
Serie A
19 May  
23:00'
Milan
? - ?
Frosinone
FT'
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Roma
FT'
Chievo
0 - 0
Sampdoria
Live90'
Empoli
4 - 1
Torino
Live90'
Parma
1 - 0
Fiorentina
Italy - Serie C:: relegation: group B
19 May  
LiveHT'
Virtus Verona
1 - 0
Rimini
Italy - Serie C:: promotion
19 May  
01:00'
FeralpiSalo
? - ?
Catanzaro
23:00'
Monza
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
23:00'
Viterbese
? - ?
S.S. Arezzo
23:30'
Potenza
? - ?
Catania
Live61'
Carrarese
2 - 0
Pisa
Italy - Serie B:: relegation
19 May  
Canc.'
Salernitana
? - ?
Venezia
Italy - Serie B:: promotion
19 May  
AET'
Verona
4 - 1
Perugia
Canc.'
Pescara
? - ?
Cittadella
Italy - Serie C Super Cup
19 May  
FT'
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Virtus Entella
Spain
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
19 May  
23:00'
Cadiz
? - ?
Osasuna
23:00'
Las Palmas
? - ?
Rayo Majadahonda
AAW'
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
FT'
Elche
3 - 0
Tenerife
FT'
Mallorca
1 - 0
Almeria
LiveHT'
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Numancia
Spain - Segunda B:: group II
19 May  
23:00'
Arenas Club de Getxo
? - ?
CD Mirandes
23:00'
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
23:00'
CD Izarra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
23:00'
CD Vitoria
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00'
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
Gimnastica Torrelavega
23:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
UD Logrones
23:00'
Real Union Irun
? - ?
CD Tudelano
23:00'
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
SD Leioa
23:00'
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Mirandes
23:00'
Barakaldo
? - ?
SD Gernika
23:00'
CD Calahorra
? - ?
RS Gimnastica
23:00'
CD Vitoria
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
23:00'
Izarra
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
23:00'
Racing Santander
? - ?
Logrones
23:00'
Real Union
? - ?
Tudelano
23:00'
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
23:00'
UP Langreo
? - ?
SD Leioa
Spain - Segunda B:: group III
19 May  
23:00'
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
Ub Conquense
23:00'
CD Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
23:00'
CF Badalona
? - ?
CF Villarreal B
23:00'
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
23:00'
SD Ejea
? - ?
Cf Peralada
23:00'
UE Cornella
? - ?
CD Teruel
23:00'
UE Olot
? - ?
CE Sabadell
23:00'
Valencia CF Mestalla
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
23:00'
Alcoyano
? - ?
Conquense
23:00'
Badalona
? - ?
Villarreal B
23:00'
Castellon
? - ?
Barcelona B
23:00'
Ejea
? - ?
CF Peralada
23:00'
UD Cornella
? - ?
CD Teruel
23:00'
UE Olot
? - ?
Sabadell
23:00'
Valencia B
? - ?
Espanyol B
FT'
Hercules
0 - 1
Atletico Baleares
Spain - Segunda B:: group I
19 May  
23:00'
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Ponferradina
23:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
23:00'
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
23:00'
Leonesa
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00'
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
CF Burgos
23:00'
Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
23:00'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Pontevedra
23:00'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
23:00'
? - ?
23:00'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
23:00'
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
Ponferradina
23:00'
Atletico Madrid B
? - ?
Las Palmas B
23:00'
Ce
? - ?
23:00'
Fuenlabrada
? - ?
Burgos CF
23:00'
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Guijuelo
23:00'
Leonesa
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
23:00'
Navalcarnero
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
23:00'
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Pontevedra
23:00'
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
23:00'
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
Spain - Segunda B:: group IV
19 May  
16:00'
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
23:00'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
23:00'
CD Don Benito
? - ?
Granada CF B
23:00'
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00'
FC Cartagena
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
23:00'
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
CF Villanovense
23:00'
UD Almeria B
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:00'
UD Melilla
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
23:00'
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
23:00'
Almeria B
? - ?
San Fernando CD
23:00'
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
23:00'
Cartagena
? - ?
Linense
23:00'
Don Benito
? - ?
Granada B
23:00'
Futbol Club Jumilla
? - ?
Marbella FC
23:00'
Melilla
? - ?
Ibiza-Eivissa
23:00'
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Villanovense
23:00'
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
CF Talavera de la Reina
Canc.'
Melilla
? - ?
Lorca FC
FT'
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 0
Real Murcia
Spain - LaLiga Santander
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Alaves
2 - 1
Girona
FT'
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
FT'
SD Huesca
2 - 1
Leganes
FT'
Real Madrid
0 - 2
Real Betis
Live37'
Eibar
1 - 2
Barcelona
Germany
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
19 May  
FT'
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT'
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
TSV Havelse
FT'
SSV Jeddeloh II
3 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT'
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
1 - 2
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT'
Oldenburg
3 - 4
SC Weiche Flensburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
19 May  
Live64'
SSV Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
SV Sandhausen
Live65'
1. FC Magdeburg
1 - 1
1. FC Köln
Live65'
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Live65'
Hamburger SV
3 - 0
MSV Duisburg
Live65'
SG Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
SC Paderborn 07
Live65'
SV Darmstadt 98
1 - 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Live65'
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
FC St. Pauli
Live66'
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2 - 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Live66'
VfL Bochum 1848
2 - 0
1. FC Union Berlin
Germany - Regionalliga West
19 May  
FT'
Wuppertal
2 - 4
FC Koeln II
France
France - Ligue 1
19 May  
FT'
Monaco
2 - 0
Amiens
FT'
Saint-Etienne
3 - 0
Nice
FT'
Guingamp
2 - 2
Nimes
FT'
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Reims
FT'
Toulouse
2 - 5
Marseille
FT'
Lille
5 - 0
Angers
FT'
Montpellier
1 - 1
Nantes
FT'
Lyon
4 - 0
Caen
FT'
Paris Saint-Germain
4 - 0
Dijon
FT'
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Rennes
Belgium
Belgium - First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
19 May  
FT'
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 2
Oostende
FT'
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
Eupen
FT'
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Westerlo
Belgium - First Division A:: Championship
19 May  
23:00'
Club Brugge
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
23:00'
Gent
? - ?
Anderlecht
23:00'
Genk
? - ?
Standard Liege
Portugal
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19 May  
23:30'
Tondela
? - ?
Chaves
FT'
FC Porto
2 - 1
Sporting CP
FT'
Benfica
4 - 1
Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
19 May  
22:00'
Penafiel
? - ?
Leixoes
Live45'
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
CD Cova da Piedade
LiveHT'
Estoril
1 - 1
Famalicao
LiveHT'
Varzim
0 - 0
Academica
LiveHT'
Sporting Covilha
0 - 1
Mafra
LiveHT'
Farense
1 - 0
Academico Viseu
LiveHT'
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Arouca
Scotland
Scotland - Premiership
19 May  
LiveHT'
Celtic
1 - 1
Hearts
LiveHT'
Hibernian
1 - 1
Aberdeen
LiveHT'
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Rangers
International
International - Club Friendlies
19 May  
Live16'
SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg
0 - 1
Werder Bremen
International - Friendlies :: women
19 May  
FT'
Canada
3 - 0
Mexico
Euro U-17
Euro U-17 - Final
19 May  
22:30'
Netherlands U17
? - ?
Italy U17
Denmark
Denmark - Superliga:: championship
19 May  
23:00'
Esbjerg FB
? - ?
FC Koebenhavn
FT'
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 2
OB
Denmark - 1st Division
19 May  
FT'
FC Roskilde
3 - 2
Fredericia
FT'
Fremad Amager
3 - 4
Silkeborg
FT'
Hvidovre IF
0 - 1
Viborg FF
FT'
Lyngby
2 - 0
Naestved
FT'
Nykoebing FC
3 - 3
FC Helsingoer
FT'
Thisted
2 - 3
HB Koege
Denmark - Superliga:: relegation: play-off
19 May  
FT'
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
LiveHT'
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 1
Hobro
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation
19 May  
FT'
FC Sydvest 05
5 - 0
Marienlyst
FT'
Slagelse
1 - 1
Avarta
Denmark - 2nd Division:: promotion
19 May  
FT'
AB
1 - 2
Brabrand
Sweden
Sweden - Superettan
19 May  
22:30'
Oesters IF
? - ?
Mjallby AIF
FT'
Norrby
3 - 0
IK Frej Taeby
FT'
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Oergryte IS
Sweden - Allsvenskan
19 May  
22:30'
Djurgaarden
? - ?
Elfsborg
FT'
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
Kalmar FF
Live90'
Sirius
3 - 4
Haecken
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga:: championship
19 May  
22:00'
Austria Wien
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
22:00'
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Salzburg
22:00'
SKN St. Poelten
? - ?
LASK
Turkey
Turkey - Super Lig
19 May  
23:00'
Alanyaspor
? - ?
Rizespor
23:00'
Galatasaray
? - ?
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT'
Akhisar Belediyespor
2 - 2
Kayserispor
Live87'
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe
Ireland
Ireland - Airtricity League
19 May  
FT'
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Derry City
Ireland - 1st Division
19 May  
FT'
Cabinteely FC
0 - 5
Drogheda United
FT'
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 3
Limerick
Luxembourg
Luxembourg - National Division
19 May  
LiveHT'
CS Fola Esch
0 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
LiveHT'
F91 Dudelange
2 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
LiveHT'
FC Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
US Rumelange
LiveHT'
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
0 - 1
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
LiveHT'
US Mondorf les Bains
0 - 0
FC Differdange 03
LiveHT'
Una Strassen
2 - 2
US Hostert
LiveHT'
Union Titus Petange
2 - 0
FC Victoria Rosport
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - 1st League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Banik Ostrava
0 - 0
Slavia Prague
FT'
Slovan Liberec
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
Live90+2'
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Jablonec
Russia
Russia - 2nd Division:: west
19 May  
23:30'
Murom
? - ?
Znamya
FT'
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Leningradets
FT'
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 0
Kolomna
Russia - 2nd Division:: center
19 May  
FT'
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2 - 1
Sokol Saratov
FT'
Zorky Krasnogorsk
1 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
FT'
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 1
Strogino
LiveHT'
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 0
Salyut Belgorod
LiveHT'
Metalurg Lypetsk
0 - 0
FC Ryazan
Russia - 1st Division
19 May  
23:00'
FC Krasnodar-2
? - ?
FC Armavir
FT'
FC Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT'
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT'
Tom Tomsk
2 - 1
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT'
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
FC Avangard Kursk
FT'
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT'
Mordovya
1 - 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT'
FC Tambov
1 - 0
FC Rotor
FT'
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Live90'
FC Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 1
FC Khimki
Russia - Premier League
19 May  
23:00'
FK Rostov
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT'
Ural
2 - 2
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FT'
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 2
FC Dinamo Moscow
Live63'
FC Arsenal Tula
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
Romania
Romania - Liga I:: championship
19 May  
FT'
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Romania - Liga I:: relegation
19 May  
LiveHT'
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC Dunarea Calarasi
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - First Professional League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Beroe
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Belarus
Belarus - Premier
19 May  
22:00'
FK Slutsk
? - ?
Dnyapro Mogilev
Live90+1'
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Estonia
Estonia - Premium liiga
19 May  
FT'
Maardu Linnameeskond
0 - 0
Talinna Kalev
Argentina
Argentina - Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
19 May  
07:10'
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
Almagro
FT'
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Sarmiento
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
19 May  
01:30'
Acassuso
? - ?
Justo Jose de Urquiza
01:30'
CD UAI Urquiza
? - ?
Almirante Brown
01:30'
Deportivo Riestra
? - ?
Colegiales
01:30'
San Telmo
? - ?
All Boys
23:00'
Atlanta
? - ?
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT'
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Fenix
FT'
Club Atletico Estudiantes
4 - 2
Sacachispas FC
FT'
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
FT'
Flandria
3 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT'
Tristan Suarez
0 - 0
CA San Miguel
Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
19 May  
FT'
Tigre
5 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
Brazil
Brazil - Serie B
19 May  
FT'
Vitoria
1 - 3
Sao Bento
FT'
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Guarani
FT'
Botafogo FC SP
0 - 1
Vila Nova
Brazil - Serie A
19 May  
FT'
Fluminense FC RJ
4 - 1
Cruzeiro
FT'
Atletico Mineiro MG
2 - 1
Flamengo
FT'
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Santos FC SP
LiveHT'
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Bahia
Chile
Chile - Primera División
19 May  
23:30'
Huachipato
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
FT'
CD O'Higgins
2 - 1
Everton CD
Colombia
Colombia - Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 1
Millonarios
FT'
Union Magdalena
0 - 2
America de Cali
Paraguay
Paraguay - Division Profesional:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Olimpia
2 - 0
Guarani
FT'
Nacional
0 - 0
Club River Plate
Mexico
Mexico - Liga MX:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
CF Monterrey
USA
USA - United Soccer League
19 May  
Aband.'
Memphis 901 Fc
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FT'
Indy Eleven
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT'
Louisville City FC
0 - 0
Saint Louis FC
FT'
North Carolina FC
0 - 0
Birmingham Legion Fc
FT'
Tampa Bay Rowdies
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
FT'
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 3
New Mexico United
FT'
Nashville SC
1 - 1
Charlotte Independence
FT'
OKC Energy FC
1 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
FT'
Rio Grande Valley FC
2 - 2
LA Galaxy II
FT'
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT'
El Paso Locomotive Fc
3 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
FT'
Orange County SC
2 - 2
Austin Bold Fc
FT'
Tacoma Defiance
1 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
FT'
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 0
Las Vegas Lights
USA - Major League Soccer
19 May  
FT'
Montreal Impact
0 - 0
New England Rev.
FT'
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Toronto FC
FT'
San Jose Earthquakes
4 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT'
Philadelphia Union
0 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
FT'
Minnesota United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
FT'
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
DC United
FT'
Sporting Kansas City
1 - 1
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League
19 May  
FT'
Reign FC
2 - 1
Sky Blue FC
FT'
Washington Spirit
3 - 1
Portland Thorns
USA - USL League One
19 May  
FT'
Greenville Triumph Sc
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
FT'
Lansing Ignite Fc
2 - 2
North Texas Sc
FT'
Forward Madison Fc
0 - 1
South Georgia Tormenta
FT'
FC Tucson
4 - 0
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Guatemala
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Guastatoya
China
China - Super League
19 May  
FT'
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC
FT'
Shenzhen FC
1 - 2
Dalian Yifang
Thailand
Thailand - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
FT'
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
4 - 2
Chiangmai FC
FT'
Chainat FC
0 - 3
Ratchaburi FC
FT'
Suphanburi FC
0 - 0
Muang Thong United
Georgia
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
19 May  
22:00'
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
? - ?
Dila Gori
FT'
FC Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 5
Chikhura
Morocco
Morocco - Botola Pro
19 May  
05:00'
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
FT'
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
Netherlands
Netherlands - Europa League:: play-off
19 May  
FT'
FC Groningen
2 - 1
Vitesse
Netherlands - Eredivisie:: qualification
19 May  
FT'
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Excelsior
FT'
Go Ahead Eagles
2 - 2
FC Den Bosch
Live6'
TOP Oss
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
Norway
Norway - Eliteserien
19 May  
23:00'
FK Haugesund
? - ?
Kristiansund BK
23:00'
Lillestroem
? - ?
Odds Ballklubb
23:00'
Rosenborg BK
? - ?
Mjoendalen
23:00'
Sarpsborg 08
? - ?
Ranheim
23:00'
Stroemsgodset
? - ?
Tromsoe
Switzerland
Switzerland - Cup
19 May  
FT'
FC Basel 1893
2 - 1
Thun
Greece
Greece - Super League:: qualification
19 May  
01:30'
Platanias
? - ?
OFI Crete
Wales
Wales - Premier League:: Europa League play-off
19 May  
23:15'
Bala Town
? - ?
Cardiff Met University
Cyprus
Cyprus - 1st League:: Championship
19 May  
23:00'
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
Omonia Nicosia
23:00'
Nea Salamis
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
Iceland
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19 May  
23:00'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
? - ?
Vikingur Reykjavik
Ukraine
Ukraine - Premier League:: championship
19 May  
FT'
Oleksandriya
0 - 1
FC Lviv
LiveHT'
Zorya Luhansk
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Poland
Poland - 2nd Liga
19 May  
18:00'
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
? - ?
GKS Belchatow
18:00'
Elana Torun
? - ?
Olimpia Elblag
18:00'
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Stal Stalowa Wola
18:00'
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
? - ?
Znicz Pruszkow
18:00'
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
Ruch Chorzow
18:00'
Resovia
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
18:00'
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
SKRA Czestochowa
Poland - Ekstraklasa:: final
19 May  
23:00'
Piast Gliwice
? - ?
Lech Poznan
23:00'
Cracovia
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
23:00'
KS Lechia Gdansk
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
23:00'
Legia Warszawa
? - ?
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Slovenia
Slovenia - 1st SNL
19 May  
FT'
NS Mura
3 - 0
Gorica
FT'
Domzale
1 - 1
NK Celje
FT'
NK Krsko
1 - 3
Aluminij
Hungary
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga
19 May  
22:00'
Debrecen
? - ?
Paksi FC
22:00'
Diosgyori VTK
? - ?
Ujpest FC
22:00'
Kisvarda FC
? - ?
Mezokovesd SE
22:00'
MTK Budapest
? - ?
Budapest Honved
22:00'
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Ferencvaros
22:00'
Haladas
? - ?
Vidi FC
Montenegro
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
19 May  
22:00'
FK Lovcen
? - ?
OFK Titograd
22:00'
Mornar
? - ?
Zeta
22:00'
Petrovac
? - ?
FK Iskra
22:00'
Rudar Pljevlja
? - ?
Buducnost Podgorica
22:00'
Sutjeska
? - ?
Grbalj Radanovici
Ecuador
Ecuador - Serie A
19 May  
FT'
CSD Macara
5 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT'
Emelec
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
FT'
LDU de Quito
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
Uruguay
Uruguay - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Fenix
1 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
FT'
Cerro
1 - 0
CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FT'
River Plate
2 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT'
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
FT'
Plaza Colonia
1 - 2
Liverpool Montevideo
Venezuela
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
FT'
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
FT'
Caracas
5 - 0
Llaneros De Guanare FC
Japan
Japan - J. League 2
19 May  
FT'
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
FT'
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 3
Tokyo Verdy
FT'
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
FT'
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT'
FC Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT'
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
5 - 1
FC Gifu
FT'
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 0
FC Ryukyu
Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea - K-League 1
19 May  
FT'
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
FT'
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
FT'
Seongnam FC
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
FT'
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 3
FC Seoul
Republic of Korea - K-League 2
19 May  
FT'
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa FC
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan - Cup
19 May  
19:30'
FK Gabala
? - ?
FK Sumgayit
Kenya
Kenya - Premier League
19 May  
20:15'
AFC Leopards
? - ?
Gor Mahia
FT'
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
FT'
Bandari
3 - 0
Zoo FC
FT'
Vihiga United
1 - 2
Tusker FC
South Africa
South Africa - Premier League:: qualification
19 May  
Live90'
Maritzburg United
1 - 0
Royal Eagles
South Africa - Cup
19 May  
FT'
Kaizer Chiefs
0 - 1
TS Galaxy
Croatia
Croatia - 1st League
19 May  
FT'
Rijeka
1 - 0
NK Lokomotiva
Live23'
Hajduk Split
0 - 1
NK Istra 1961
Moldova
Moldova - National Division
19 May  
23:00'
CS Petrocub
? - ?
FC Milsami Orhei
LiveHT'
Speranta
1 - 0
Zimbru
FYR Macedonia
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga
19 May  
Live20'
FK Belasica Strumica
0 - 0
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Live21'
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
FK Sileks
Live22'
KF Shkendija
0 - 0
Fk Akademija Pandev
Live22'
Shkupi
1 - 0
FK Renova
Live22'
FK Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Pobeda
Peru
Peru - Primera División:: apertura
19 May  
23:15'
Pirata FC
? - ?
Academia Cantolao
FT'
Real Garcilaso
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
FT'
Carlos A. Mannucci
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal
El Salvador
El Salvador - Primera Division:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
CD Aguila
2 - 0
AD Isidro Metapan
Honduras
Honduras - Liga Nacional:: clausura play-off
19 May  
FT'
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Motagua
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
FC Astana
1 - 2
Shakhter Karagandy
FT'
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Nigeria
Nigeria - NPFL:: group A
19 May  
22:00'
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
22:00'
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Rivers United FC
22:00'
Enyimba
? - ?
Niger Tornadoes
22:00'
Kwara United
? - ?
Remo Stars
22:00'
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
22:00'
MFM FC
? - ?
Katsina United
Nigeria - NPFL:: group B
19 May  
22:00'
Akwa United
? - ?
Abia Warriors
22:00'
El Kanemi Warriors
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
22:00'
Gombe United
? - ?
Heartland Owerri
22:00'
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Delta Force FC
22:00'
Nasarawa United
? - ?
Go Round
22:00'
Plateau United
? - ?
Yobe Desert Stars
Vietnam
Vietnam - V-League
19 May  
FT'
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
1 - 1
Becamex Binh Duong
FT'
Quang Nam FC
1 - 1
Nam Dinh
FT'
Ha Noi TT
3 - 2
Da Nang
Australia
Australia - Hyundai A-League:: play-off
19 May  
AET'
Perth Glory
0 - 0
Sydney FC
Malaysia
Malaysia - Super League
19 May  
LiveHT'
Pahang
0 - 0
Perak
Canada
Canada - Premier League
19 May  
FT'
Pacific FC
2 - 2
York 9 FC
FT'
Cavalry FC
1 - 0
FC Edmonton
San Marino
San Marino - Campionato:: play-off
19 May  
FT'
Tre Penne Galazzano
2 - 1
Tre Fiori